Siegen 8 Piece Soft Grip Torx Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey S0897 Siegen Trx-Star Screwdriver Set 8Pc

1-3 working days
£15.44
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen by Sealey 8 Piece TRX-STAR Torx Comfort Grip Screwdriver Set T8 - T40

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
GBP 16.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen TRX-Star Screwdriver Set 8pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.24
Free Delivery

Sealey 8 Piece Torx Screwdriver Set Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel Shafts S0897

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
Free Delivery

Sealey 8 Piece Torx Screwdriver Set Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel Shafts S0897

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
Free Delivery

Sealey S0897 Siegen TRX-Star Screwdriver Set 8pc

£18.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 8 Piece Torx Screwdriver Set Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel Shafts S0897

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
Siegen 8 Piece Soft Grip Torx Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

The Siegen 8 Piece Soft Grip Torx Screwdriver Set is a professional-quality tool set designed for working with Torx fixings across automotive, electronics, and general engineering applications. This comprehensive set covers the most commonly used Torx sizes from T8 through to T40, making it ideal for mechanics, electricians, and tradespeople who regularly encounter star-drive fasteners. Each screwdriver features hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel shafts with a satin finish, delivering the durability and strength required for professional use. The shot blasted and magnetized tips provide secure fastener retention, reducing the risk of dropped screws and improving efficiency when working in awkward positions or confined spaces. The contoured handles incorporate soft rubber grips that deliver excellent comfort and control during extended use, reducing hand fatigue whilst maintaining precise torque application. With sizes ranging from T8 x 75mm through to T40 x 125mm, this set pro
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey S01287 Siegen Extendable Ratchet Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 34pc
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey S01212 Socket Set 219 Piece 1/4 3/8 & 1/2 Metric Siegen
£149.00
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Combination Spanner Set S0870 – 8Pc Whitworth
£29.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery