Sealey S01005 Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool Ø75Mm

Siegen by Sealey Rotary Air Cut-Off Tool S01005 75mm

Sealey S01005 Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool Ø75Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.61
Free Delivery

Sealey S01005 Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool Ø75Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.56
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Siegen Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool 75mm S01005

£25.85
Free Delivery

Siegen Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool Ø75mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.84
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen S01005 Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool Ø75mm

Unknown
£26.84

Sealey Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool 75mm For Car Panel & Exhaust Cutting S01005

1-3 working days
£26.85
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen by Sealey Ø75mm Air Cut-Off Tool - S01005

In stock
£27.05
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey Ø75mm Air Cut-Off Tool - S01005

In stock
£27.06
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey Ø75mm Air Cut-Off Tool - S01005

In stock
£27.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Siegen 28 Piece Screwdriver Set in Foam Module Tray
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£39.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01284 - Extendable 1/2" Square Drive
£21.57
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW TOOLBOX KIT 62pce 3/8 Socket Ratchet Ext Bar UJ Set in EVA Foam Tray FD25
£109.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01005 Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool Ø75Mm

Cheapest offer

Suitable for cutting car panel material and exhaust brackets. Fitted with metal safety guard and throttle safety device to prevent accidental operation. Cutting disc not included.Ø75mm Air Cut-Off Tool• Suitable for cutting car panel material and exhaust brackets.• Fitted with metal safety guard and throttle safety device to prevent accidental operation.• Cutting disc not included.• Free Speed: 20000rpm.• Air Supply: 90psi - 4cfm.• Model No. S01005Model No: S01005:Air Consumption: 4cfm:Brand: Siegen:Consumable Parts: Cutting Discs: PTC/3C (Single)PTDSEAS01005
£21.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com