Sealey S01248 Screwdriver Bit & Nut Driver Set 100Pc

Siegen by Sealey Screwdriver, Bit & Nut Driver Set S01248 - 100pc Colour-Coded with Display Stand

Sealey S01248 Screwdriver Bit & Nut Driver Set 100Pc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Screwdriver, Bit & Nut Driver Set 100pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.37
Free Delivery

Sealey S01248 Siegen Screwdriver, Bit & Nut Driver Set 100pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.14
Free Delivery

Sealey S01248 Siegen Screwdriver, Bit & Nut Driver Set 100pc

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.65
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey Screwdriver, Bit & Nut Driver Set, 100pc, Colour-Coded with Display Stand - S01248

2-3 days
£46.04
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey Screwdriver, Bit & Nut Driver Set, 100pc, Colour-Coded with Display Stand - S01248

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Hammer-Thru Screwdriver, Hex Key & Bit Set 44Pc - S01106

1-3 working days
£46.65
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen by Sealey Screwdriver, Bit & Nut Driver Set, 100pc, Colour-Coded with Display Stand - S01248

In stock
£46.93
Free Delivery

Siegen 100 Piece Screwdriver and Bit Set

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Siegen 28 Piece Screwdriver Set in Foam Module Tray
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£39.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01284 - Extendable 1/2" Square Drive
£21.17
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW TOOLBOX KIT 62pce 3/8 Socket Ratchet Ext Bar UJ Set in EVA Foam Tray FD25
£109.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01248 Screwdriver Bit & Nut Driver Set 100Pc

Cheapest offer

Selection of popular sized screwdrivers nut drivers bit driver and 60 bits. Chrome Vanadium steel satin finish shafts with shot blasted and magnetized tips. Contoured soft grip handles with colour-coding for fast identification. Supplied with wall mountable display stand which features a built-in magnetizer/demagnetizer.100pc Screwdriver Bit & Nut Driver Set• Selection of popular sized screwdrivers nut drivers bit driver and 60 bits. • Chrome Vanadium steel satin finish shafts with shot blasted and magnetized tips.• Contoured soft grip handles with colour-coding for fast identification.• Supplied with wall mountable display stand which features a built-in magnetizer/demagnetizer.• Contents: Screwdrivers; Slotted - 3 x 75 4 x 100 5 x 100 6 x 100 8 x 150mm Phillips - #0 x 75 #1 x 100 #1 x 150 #2 x 100 #3 x 150 Pozi - #0 x 75 #1 x 100 #1 x 150 #2 x 100 #3 x 150 TRX-Star* - T10 x 75 T15 x 75 T20 x 100 T25 x 100 T30 x 100 Square - 0 x 75 1 x 75 2 x 100 Bit Driver - 10 x 75mm Precision Screw
£42.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com