Siegen Heelbar Set 4pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen Heelbar Set 4 Piece Heelbar Set Professional Work Equipment S0640

£26.75
Free Delivery

Siegen S0640 Heelbar Set 4pc

Unknown
£26.84

Sealey S0640 Heelbar Set, 4 Pieces

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S0640 Heelbar Set, 4 Pieces

In stock
£27.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Heel Bar Set 4pc - S0640

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery

Sealey S0640 Siegen Heel Bar Set 4pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Heel Bar Set 4Pc S0640

1-3 working days
£27.63
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen 4 Piece Heel Bar Set

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Siegen Heelbar Set 4pc

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 4 / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 5024209822299 / Material: Steel / MPN: S0640 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10012050954 / Item Length: 62.500 / ProductTitle: Sealey Siegen Heelbar Set 4pc S0640 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 0.02 / Colour: Black / Brand: Siegen Tools / Type: Heel Bar / EAN: 5024209822299 / GTIN: 5024209822299 / Length: 30 / Item Height: 2.000 / Model: S0640 / Width: 16cm / Item Weight: 1.48kg / Item Width: 15.700
£24.95
ebay.co.uk