Siegen Metal Jerry Can 20l Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen Metal Jerry Can

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey JCY20G - 20L GREEN Metal Jerry Can/Fuel Can - For Petrol Diesel Water

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Jerry Can From 0.8mm Steel With Protective Lining 20L Green Jcy20G

1-3 working days
£33.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey JCY20G - 20L GREEN Metal Jerry Can/Fuel Can - For Petrol Diesel Water

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

SEALEY JERRY CAN FUEL 20 LITRE 20L METAL PETROL DIESEL 20L ARMY CONTAINER JCY20G

3-5 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sealey JCY20G - 20L GREEN Metal Jerry Can/Fuel Can - For Petrol Diesel Water

In stock
£52.76
Free Delivery

Siegen Metal Jerry Can 20l Green

Cheapest offer

The Siegen Metal Jerry Can is a robust 20-litre fuel container designed for safe storage and transport of unleaded petrol. Manufactured from 0.8mm steel with a fuel-resistant lining, this jerry can is built to withstand the demands of professional tradespeople, contractors, and workshop environments. Finished in powder-coated green to indicate unleaded fuel, the can features a lined inner tank that prevents rusting when storing petrol, diesel, oil, water or alcohol. The leak-proof bayonet closure with integral locking pin allows secure storage in any position, whilst a unique wide channel breather ensures smoother, controlled pouring when dispensing fuel. Marked with UN Certification Number and Flammable Liquid designation, this jerry can conforms to UK HSE regulations for hazardous liquid storage. The bayonet closure is additionally secured with a locking pin to prevent accidental opening during transport or storage. Optional spouts and accessories are available separately to enhance
£29.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.