Siegen Obstruction Spanner Set 5pc Metric

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen S0716 Obstruction Spanner Set 5pc Metric

Unknown
£19.16

Siegen 5 Piece Obstruction Ring Spanner Set Metric

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 5 Piece Obstruction Ring Spanner Set Metric

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen by Sealey Obstruction Spanner Set 5pc - S0716, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Siegen Obstruction Spanner Set 5 Piece Metric Obstruction Spanners S0716

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Siegen Obstruction Spanner Set 5 Piece Metric Obstruction Spanners S0716

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey S0716 Siegen Obstruction Spanner Set 5pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Obstruction Spanner Set 5pc Metric - S0716

£21.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Siegen Obstruction Spanner Set 5pc Metric

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / UPC: 5024209908085 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: S0716 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405401908 / Item Length: 13.200 / Weight: 0.63 kg / Brand: Siegen Tools / Type: Obstruction spanner / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209908085 / GTIN: 5024209908085 / Length: 0.05 / Item Height: 5.000 / Model: S0716 / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 26cm / Width: 11cm / Item Width: 21.500
£18.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siegen Sealey 5 Piece Metric S-Wrench Obstruction Spanner Set 10mm-19mm S0717
£28.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen Sealey 5 Piece Metric S-Wrench Obstruction Spanner Set 10mm-19mm S0717
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0716 Siegen Obstruction Spanner Set 5pc
£40.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery