Siegen S01000 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 11

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen S01000 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 11 Solar Powered

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.85
Free Delivery

Siegen S01000 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 11 solar Powered Mig Arc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Siegen S01000 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 11

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Siegen S01000 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 11

In stock
£29.35
Free Delivery

Sealey S01000 Welding Grinding Helmet Mask Auto Darkening Shade 11 Solar Power

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen S01000 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 11

In stock
£30.97
Free Delivery

Sealey S01000 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 11

Unknown
£31.09

Sealey S01000 Welding Grinding Helmet Mask Auto Darkening Shade 11 Solar Power

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Siegen Welding Helmet S01000
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01000 Siegen Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 11
£48.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01000 Solar Powered Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade MIG ARC New
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen S01000 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 11

Cheapest offer

Complies to BS EN 379, BS EN 175 and DIN standards. Features automatic switching from light to dark on striking arc. Fitted with adjustable sensitivity and delay controls for switching light to dark. Deluxe contoured helmet with fully adjustable headband featuring front pad for added comfort. Suitable for MIG, TIG and arc welding. Quality Sealey Item Warranty Included Garage Tools
£26.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk