Sealey Siegen 3pc Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set, with EVA Foam Storage Tray - S01285

Siegen Siegen Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set 3pc S01285

Sealey Siegen 3pc Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set, with EVA Foam Storage Tray - S01285

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 3pc Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set, with EVA Foam Storage Tray - S01285

In stock
£42.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 3pc Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set, with EVA Foam Storage Tray - S01285

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.90
Free Delivery

SEALEY RATCHET SET 3PC EXTENDABLE TELESCOPIC 1/4" 1/2" 3/8" REVERSIBLE S01285

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.90
Free Delivery

Sealey S01285 Siegen Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set 3Pc

1-3 working days
£42.90
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Extendable 3pc Set - S01285

£43.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Extendable 3pc Set - S01285

£43.43
Free Delivery

Siegen Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set 3pc S01285

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.70
Free Delivery

Sealey S01285 Siegen Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set 3pc

£43.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Siegen 3pc Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set, with EVA Foam Storage Tray - S01285

Cheapest offer

HARDENED AND TEMPERED CHROME VANADIUM STEEL- For strength and durability. 3PC SET - 1/4", 3/8", 1/2"Sq Drive Chrome Vanadium steel extendable ratchet wrenches. 72-TOOH RATCHET WRENCHES - With flip reverse mechanism and push-button quick release. QUICK RELEASE LOCKING RING- Retains extension at set increments giving different shaft lengths (1/4”Sq Drive; 170-230mm, 3/8”Sq Drive; 215-315mm, 1/2”Sq Drive; 300-430mm). SOFT GRIP HANDLE - For added comfort and control. SUPPLIED IN EVA FOAM TRAY - For easy storage solutions., Manufacturer: Sealey
£40.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Socket Set Extendable Ratchet 1/4" Square Drive - 26 Piece
£33.95
Compare 26 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Siegen Extendable Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive
£15.64
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01282, 1/4" Sq Drive, Extendable
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01294 1/4" Sq Drive Extendable Flexi-Head
£15.64
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50