Contactor 3RT2015-1AF01 Siemens 110 VAC 3kW 3RT20151AF01

Siemens 3RT2015-1AF01 Contactor 3 KW/400 V 7A coil AC 110V + 1xNO 000380

Contactor 3RT2015-1AF01 Siemens 110 VAC 3kW 3RT20151AF01

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.68
Delivery from £11.95

Siemens 3RT2015-1AF01 Contactor 3 KW/400 V 7A coil AC 110V + 1xNO 000380

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.59

NEW One IN BOX Siemens contactor 3RT2015-1AF01

Will usually delivered within 14 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.47
Free Delivery

NEW 1PCS IN BOX Siemens contactor 3RT2015-1AF01

£41.15
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW IN BOX Siemens contactor 3RT2015-1AF01

£41.32
Free Delivery

Power Contactors 7A 3P 110V AC 1Z 0R SIRIUS 3RT 3RH 3RT2015-1AF01

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.93
Delivery from £13.20

SIEMENS 3RT2015-1AF01 Contactor

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.07
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

3RT2015-1AF01 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC-3, 7A, 3KW/400V, 1NO, 110VAC, 50/60HZ, 3 POLE, SIZE S00 SCREW TERMINAL
£63.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.47
3RT2015-1AF01 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC-3, 7A, 3KW/400V, 1NO, 110VAC, 50/60HZ, 3 POLE, SIZE S00 SCREW TERMINAL
£43.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3RT2015-1AF01 Contactor: 3 Pole NO x3 Auxiliary Contactors: NO 110VAC 7A 3RT2...
£49.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47
Contactor 3RT2015-1AF01 Siemens 110 VAC 3kW 3RT20151AF01

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Current Type: AC / EAN: 4011209827264 / GTIN: 4011209827264 / Maximum Amperage: 60 A / Number of Phases: 3 / UPC: 4011209827264 / MPN: 3RT2015-1AF01 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18009601908 / Country of Origin: Germany
£18.68
ebay.co.uk