Siemens 3RT2016-1BB42 CONTACTOR, AC-3, 4KW/400V, 1NC, DC 24V, 3-POLE, SZ S00 SCREW TERMINAL, White

Save on used deals -65 %
Used Offers from £10.14

Siemens 3RT2016-1BB42 CONTACTOR, AC-3, 4KW/400V, 1NC, DC 24V, 3-POLE, SZ S00 SCREW TERMINAL, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.78
Delivery from £5.50

Siemens 3RT2016-1BB42 CONTACTOR, AC-3, 4KW/400V, 1NC, DC 24V, 3-POLE, SZ S00 SCREW TERMINAL, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.72
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RT2016-1BB42 CONTACTOR, AC-3, 4KW/400V, 1NC, DC 24V, 3-POLE, SZ S00 SCREW TERMINAL, White

In stock
£36.16
Delivery from £16.00

Siemens 3RT2016-1BB42 SIRIUS Contactor 4 kW 24 V DC 9 A 3-pole screw

Unknown
£37.80

Siemens Power Contactor 3RT2016-1BB42 3-Pole 24V DC 22A 1NC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Delivery from £30.55

Siemens 3RT2016-1BB42 SIRIUS Contactor 4 kW 24 V DC 9 A 3-pole screw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.48
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RT2016-1BB42 CONTACTOR, AC-3, 4KW/400V, 1NC, DC 24V, 3-POLE, SZ S00 SCREW TERMINAL, White

In stock
£49.07
Delivery from £19.99

3RT2016-1BB42 Contactor: 3 Pole NO x3 Auxiliary Contactors: NC 24VDC 9A 3RT20...

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.86
Delivery from £17.47

3RT20 Power Contactor 9A 3Z 1R 4kW 24V DC S00 Screw Terminals

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.84
Delivery from £13.20
• 1
• 2
Siemens 3RT2016-1BB42 CONTACTOR, AC-3, 4KW/400V, 1NC, DC 24V, 3-POLE, SZ S00 SCREW TERMINAL, White

Cheapest offer

Country of origin:- Germany Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 300 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 5 x 7 x 8, Weight: 0.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Siemens
£28.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk