Siemens 3RU2116-1DB0 SIRIUS overload relay 2.2-3.2 A thermal size S00

Siemens 3RU2116-1DB0 Overload Relay 2.3.2 A For Motor Protection Sz S00, Class 10, F. Mounting Onto Contactor Main Circuit: Screw Terminal Aux. Circuit: Screw Terminal Manual-Automatic-Reset, White

Siemens 3RU2116-1DB0 SIRIUS overload relay 2.2-3.2 A thermal size S00

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.41

Thermal Relay 2.2-3.2A S00 3RU2116-1DB0 SIRIUS 3RU 3RB

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

3RU2116-1DB0 Thermal Relay Series: 3RT20 Size: S00 Auxiliary Contactors: NC,N...
£75.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Siemens 3RU2116-1DB0 SIRIUS overload relay 2.2-3.2 A thermal size S00

Cheapest offer

Siemens Control Relays O/L relay 613698 - Siemens 3RU21161DB0, Siemens manufactures the 3RU2116-1DB0 O/L relay designed for 690 V AC systems. This monitoring relay offers reliable protection by preventing overload in electrical circuits. It is typically used in industrial settings for safeguarding motors and ensuring operational safety. Siemens 3RU2116-1DB0 SIRIUS overload relay 2.2-3.2 A thermal size S00
£53.41
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)