Siemens 3RU2126-1KC0 Thermal Overload Relay 9...12.5 A REF325

Siemens 3RU2126-1KC0 Thermal Overload relay 9...12.5 A 325

Siemens 3RU2126-1KC0 Thermal Overload Relay 9...12.5 A REF325

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £2.69

Siemens 3RU2126-1KC0 Thermal Overload relay 9...12.5 A For motor protection

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RU2126-1KC0 Thermal Overload Relay 9...12.5 A REF325

Cheapest offer

Type: Thermal Overload Relay / Maximum Amperage: 12.5A / Model: 3RU2126-1KC0 / Protection Properties: Thermal Protection / Country of Origin: Germany
£30.00
ebay.co.uk