Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 1.4-2A 690V size S00

Save on used deals -44 %
Used Offers from £40.80

Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 1.4-2A 690V size S00

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£73.50

1PC New IN BOX Siemens breaker 3RV2011-1BA10 1.4-2A FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 13 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.20
Free Delivery

Motor Switch 3P 0.75kW 1.4-2A S00 3RV2011-1BA10 SIRIUS 3RV

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.09
Delivery from £13.20

Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 1.4-2A 690V size S00

Cheapest offer

Siemens Circuit Breakers Circuit breaker 613519 - Siemens 3RV20111BA10, The Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10 is a circuit breaker with an adjustable amperage range of 1.4 to 2 A and a maximum switching voltage of 690 V AC. Measuring 45 x 97 x 97 mm, this device is often used in electrical systems to provide reliable protection against overloads. It is ideal for safeguarding smaller electric circuits and ensuring operational safety in industrial and commercial applications. Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 1.4-2A 690V size S00
£73.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)