Siemens 3RV20110JA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 0.7-1A 690V size S00

Siemens 3RV2011 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 0.7-1A - 3RV20110JA10

Save on used deals -79 %
Used Offers from £14.00

Siemens 3RV20110JA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 0.7-1A 690V size S00

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£66.55

Motor Switch 3P 0.25kW 0.7-1A S00 3RV2011-0JA10 SIRIUS 3RV

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.30
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Siemens 3RV2011 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 1.1-1.6A - 3RV20111AA15
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIEMENS 3RV2011-1EA10 /#V M00E 2289
£54.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £26.75
SIEMENS 3RV2011-1KA10 MOTOR PROTECTION CIRCUIT BREAKER NEW NO BOX VAT INCLUDED
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RV20110JA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 0.7-1A 690V size S00

Cheapest offer

Siemens Circuit Breakers Circuit breaker 613518 - Siemens 3RV20110JA10, The Siemens 3RV2011-0JA10 is a circuit breaker with an adjustment range of 0.7 to 1 A and a maximum switching voltage of 690 V AC. Its compact dimensions of 45 x 97 x 97 mm make it suitable for space-constrained applications. Typically used in industrial settings, it provides reliable protection for electrical circuits and equipment. Siemens 3RV20110JA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 0.7-1A 690V size S00
£66.55
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.