SIEMENS 3RV2011-1AA15 MOTOR PROTECTION CIRCUIT BREAKER 1.6A NEW NO BOX VAT INCL

Siemens 3RV2011 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 1.1-1.6A - 3RV20111AA15

SIEMENS 3RV2011-1AA15 MOTOR PROTECTION CIRCUIT BREAKER 1.6A NEW NO BOX VAT INCL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Siemens Power Switch 3RV2011-1AA15 Circuit Breaker 3-Pole 1.1-1.6A 690V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.63
Delivery from £26.75

Siemens 3RV20111AA15 Circuit Breaker 1.1-1.6A 690V AC 3-pole 97mm

Unknown
£87.34

SIEMENS 3RV2011-1AA15

Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.20
Delivery from £13.20

3P Motor Switch 1.1-1.6A 1Z 1R SIRIUS 3RV2011-1A15

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.66
Delivery from £13.20

1PC NEW SIEMENS 3RV2011-1AA15 Circuit breaker FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1pc new Siemens 3RV2011-0KA10 Circuit Breaker
£63.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.53
3RV2011-4AA10
Delivery from £26.75
SIEMENS 3RV2011-1EA10 /#V M00E 2289
£54.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £26.75
SIEMENS 3RV2011-1AA15 MOTOR PROTECTION CIRCUIT BREAKER 1.6A NEW NO BOX VAT INCL

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw / Number of Positions: 2 / Current Rating: 1-15 A / Number of Phases: 3 / UPC: 4011209841109 / Material: Copper / MPN: 3RV2011-1AA15 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8021188957 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Siemens / Operation Method: On/Off / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / EAN: 4011209841109 / GTIN: 4011209841109 / IP Rating: IP20 / Length: 5 cm / Item Height: 97 mm / Compatible Wire Gauge (AWG): 1-5 / Number of Poles: 3 / Width: 45 mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£42.00
ebay.co.uk