Siemens 3RV2011 S00 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 1.4-2A - 3RV20111BA10

Save on used deals -62 %
Used Offers from £24.10

Siemens 3RV2011 S00 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 1.4-2A - 3RV20111BA10

Cheapest Price
4 days
£63.08
Delivery from £6.95

Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 1.4-2A 690V size S00

Unknown
£66.17

1PC New IN BOX Siemens breaker 3RV2011-1BA10 1.4-2A FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.20
Free Delivery

Motor Switch 3P 0.75kW 1.4-2A S00 3RV2011-1BA10 SIRIUS 3RV

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.53
Delivery from £13.20

SIEMENS 3RV2011-1BA10 Motor breaker

£130.07
Delivery from £13.20
Siemens 3RV2011 S00 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 1.4-2A - 3RV20111BA10

Cheapest offer

Compact Class 10 motor protection circuit breaker with 1.4-2A adjustable current range and 26A N-release. Features screw terminals for vibration-proof connection and standard switching capacity. Designed for reliable short-circuit shutdown and overload protection in load feeders and IE3/IE4 motors. Includes worldwide certifications for IEC, UL/CSA, and hazardous area applications.
£63.08
4 days
tameson.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens 3RV2011 S00 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker - 3RV20111FA15
£76.88
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC Siemens 3RV2011-0AA10 Circuit Breaker 3RV2 011-0AA10 New
£17.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
3RV2011-1BA25 SIEMENS, Circuit breaker 3RV20111BA25 Circuit breaker size S00 ...
£120.99
GBP 120.99 / Unit(s)
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £26.00
Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV2011-4AA15 10–16A 690V - 1PC New, 1 Year Warranty
£87.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.99
Wyłącznik silnikowy 3P 0,18kW 0,55-0,8A S00 3RV2011-0HA10
Delivery from £20.99