Siemens 3SE5 Limit Switch - 3SE51120CC02

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£49.52
Delivery from £6.95

1pc new SIEMENS Limit Switch 3SE5112-0CC02 IN BOX free shipping

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

1Z 1R Limit Switch Flashing Metal SIRIUS 3SE 3SE5112-0CC02

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.29
Delivery from £13.20

SIEMENS 3SE5112-0CC02 Limit switch

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.02
Delivery from £13.20

Limit Switch 1Pc Siemens 3SE5112-0CC02 New sn

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.58
Delivery from £15.46
Siemens 3SE5 Limit Switch - 3SE51120CC02

Cheapest offer

Siemens limit switch. The siemens 3se5 series limit switch has a twist lever actuator and 2 contacts of a snap-action element. This switch has 1no/1nc contact with screw connection and positive opening switching function. It has a voltage rating of 400v and a thermal current rating of 6a. Its standard design and function of the limit switch not only make it easy to select the right switch but also enable quick and easy installation, wiring and maintenance. Features and benefits. Stainless steel plunger.
£49.52
4 days
tameson.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Siemens 3SE5112-0CH01
Delivery from £6.95
Siemens 3SE5 Limit Switch - 3SE51120CH50
£58.79
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Siemens 3SE5 Limit Switch - 3SE50000AH00
£17.72
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Siemens 3SE5 Limit Switch - 3SE51120CC02
£49.52
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Siemens 3SE5 Limit Switch - 3SE51120CR01
£47.09
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95