1PC Brand New Siemens 3UG4631-1AW30 3UG46311AW30 Monitoring Relay

Siemens 3UG4631-1AW30 Single Phase Voltage Monitoring Relay Digita...

Used Offers from £228.00

1PC Brand New Siemens 3UG4631-1AW30 3UG46311AW30 Monitoring Relay

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.84
Free Delivery

Unknown
£180.14

1PC Brand New Siemens 3UG4631-1AW30 3UG46311AW30 Monitoring Relay

£183.37
Free Delivery

1PCS Brand New Siemens 3UG4631-1AW30 3UG46311AW30 Monitoring Relay

Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.40
Free Delivery

1PCS Brand New Siemens 3UG4631-1AW30 3UG46311AW30 Monitoring Relay

£183.43
Free Delivery

One New Siemens 3UG4631-1AW30 3UG46311AW30 Monitoring Relay

£183.44
Free Delivery
1PC Brand New Siemens 3UG4631-1AW30 3UG46311AW30 Monitoring Relay

Cheapest offer

Maximum Amperage: 20 A / Current Rating: 16-30 A / UPC: 4011209642447 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26056061821 / Smart Home Compatibility: Amazon Alexa / Suitable For: Interior / Brand: Siemens / Current Type: DC / EAN: 4011209642447 / GTIN: 4011209642447 / Item Height: 11.000 / Number in Pack: 11-20 / Contact Material: ABS/Plastic / Model: 3UG4631-1AW30 / Coil Voltage: 11-20 V / Features: Indicator Light / Smart Home Protocol: Clear Connect
£142.84
ebay.co.uk