Siemens 5SY4202-7 Circuit breakers. Brand new in boxes. Free UK delivery.

Save on used deals -38 %
Used Offers from £14.99

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £4.95

Siemens 5SY4 Circuit Breaker - 5SY42027

4 days
£64.89
Delivery from £6.95

Siemens 5SY42027 5SY Circuit Breaker 2P 2A 230/400V 10kA

Unknown
£74.89

2P C 2A 10kA SENTRON 5SY4202-7 Overcurrent Switch

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.75
Delivery from £13.20

SIEMENS 5SY4202-7 Circuit breaker

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.65
Delivery from £13.20

Cheapest offer

Number of Throws: 1 / UPC: 4001869181608 / MPN: 5SY42027 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1023232151 / Suitable For: Interior / Tripping Characteristics: Type C / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / Number of Ports: 2 / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Outlets: 2 / Compatible Wire Gauge (AWG): 1-5 / Features: Trip Indicator / Protection Properties: Overcurrent Protection / Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Operating Temperature: -5 °C / Number of Positions: 2 / Maximum Amperage: 400 A / Current Rating: 1-15 A / Material: ABS/Plastic / Number of Spaces: 1 / Electrical Connection: Screw Terminal / Weight: 331 g / Brand: Siemens / Operation Method: On/Off / EAN: 4001869181608 / GTIN: 4001869181608 / IP Rating: IP20 / Length: 76 mm / Number of Poles: 2 / Number of Circuits: 1-10 / Country of Origin: Germany
£24.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

5SY4202-7 overcurrent switch 230/400VAC lNominal: 2A pole: 2 DIN character: C...
£95.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99