Siemens 6DL1134-6TH00-0PH1 New SIMATIC ET 200SP HA, analog HART input module,

SIEMENS 6DL1134-6TH00-0PH1 ANALOG INPUT MODULE

Used Offers from £1,498.47

Siemens 6DL1134-6TH00-0PH1 New SIMATIC ET 200SP HA, analog HART input module,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,291.37
Free Delivery

Fast shipping 1PC NEW Siemens 6DL1134-6TH00-0PH1 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,622.15
Free Delivery

1PC NEW SIEMENS 6DL1134-6TH00-0PH1 ANALOG INPUT MODULE EXPEDITED SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£5,330.00
Delivery from £28.00
Siemens 6DL1134-6TH00-0PH1 New SIMATIC ET 200SP HA, analog HART input module,

Cheapest offer

£1,291.37
ebay.co.uk