1PC New in box Siemens Redundancy Module 6EP1 961-3BA21 6EP1961-3BA21

Siemens 6EP1961-3BA21 SITOP PSE202U Redundancy module; input/output: 24VDC/40A

1PC New in box Siemens Redundancy Module 6EP1 961-3BA21 6EP1961-3BA21

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.70
Free Delivery

New 1Pcs Brand In Box SIEMENS 6EP1961-3BA21 power supply 6EP19613BA21

Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.08
Free Delivery

New Sealed Siemens SITOP PSE202U Redundancy Module 6EP1961-3BA21

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.38
Delivery from £47.85

Siemens 6EP1961-3BA21 SITOP PSE202U Redundancy module; input/output: 24VDC/40A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.00
Free Delivery
1PC New in box Siemens Redundancy Module 6EP1 961-3BA21 6EP1961-3BA21

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4025515152675 / GTIN: 4025515152675 / Model: 6EP1961-3BA21 / MPN: 6EP1961-3BA21 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1083873881 / Controller Platform: 90-20 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens Redundancy Module Modular 24vdc 40a 6ep1961-3ba21
£148.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1Pcs New Siemens 6EP1961-3BA21 Power Supply wn
£306.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.70