SIEMENS 6ES7 315-2AH14-0AB0 SIMATIC S7-300 PLC MODULE NEW IN BOX

SIEMENS 6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0 / 6ES73152AH140AB0 (BRAND NEW)

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £291.62

SIEMENS 6ES7 315-2AH14-0AB0 SIMATIC S7-300 PLC MODULE NEW IN BOX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.10
Free Delivery

ONE NEW SIEMENS 6ES7 315-2AH14-0AB0 6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0 One year warranty

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.88
Free Delivery

ONE NEW Siemens 6ES7 315-2AH14-0AB0 6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£703.57
Free Delivery

1 PC NEW for Siemens 6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0 free shipping

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,238.02
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0 New SIMATIC S7-300, CPU 315-2DP Central processing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,555.76
Free Delivery

Siemens Plc 6ES7 315-2AH14-0AB0 6ES73152AH140AB0 Brand New af

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,879.59
Delivery from £5.24

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,171.17
Free Delivery

SIEMENS 6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0 / 6ES73152AH140AB0 (BRAND NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4,020.01
Delivery from £12.50
SIEMENS 6ES7 315-2AH14-0AB0 SIMATIC S7-300 PLC MODULE NEW IN BOX

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: Jl8AAOSwNwVlCFgi / UPC: 635305145325 / MPN: 6ES73152AH140AB0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254901080 / Controller Platform: S7/300 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0 PLC CPU / Weight: 313 g / Brand: Siemens / Type: CPU (Central Processing Unit) / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4025515077763 / Model: 6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£450.10
ebay.co.uk