SIEMENS 6ES7 461-1BA01-0AA0 SIMATIC S7-400 interface module (S) New in stock ...

Save on used deals -84 %
Used Offers from £49.98

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.99
Delivery from £26.00

Siemens 6ES7461-1BA01-0AA0 New SIMATIC S7-400, IM461-1 RECEIVER INTERFACE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.90
Delivery from £30.00

6ES7461-1BA01-0AA0 1PCS NEW SIEMENS 6ES7 461-1BA01-0AA0 Interface Module

Will usually delivered within 19 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£380.99
Free Delivery

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6ES7461-1BA01-0AA0 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£421.96
Free Delivery

NEW IN BOX SIEMENS 6ES7461-1BA01-0AA0 6ES7 461-1BA01-0AA0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£687.78
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Weight (KG): 0.780000 / Details: SIMATIC S7-400, interface module receiver IM 461-1 / Item Number: 6ES7 461-1BA01-0AA0 / HS Code: 85389091 / Manufacturer: Siemens / Packing Condition: ORIGINAL Packing / Country of Origin: Germany
£320.99
ebay.co.uk