SIEMENS 6ES7 972-0CB35-0XA0 Simatic S7, TS Adapter11-Modem New in stock at PL...

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £214.24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.99
Delivery from £26.00

NEW SIEMENS ONE Module 6ES7972-0CB35-0XA0 1 year warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.36
Free Delivery

New 1PC Siemens Module 6ES7972-0CB35-0XA0

Will usually delivered within 18 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£470.48
Free Delivery

NEW Siemens 6ES7 972-0CB35-0XA0 6ES7972-0CB35-0XA0/

£608.00
Delivery from £45.00

Cheapest offer

Weight (KG): 0.840000 / HS Code: 85176200 / UPC: 4019169124522 / MPN: 6ES7 972-0CB35-0XA0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24018581893 / Controller Platform: S7/300 / Packing Condition: Original Packing / Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / Details: TS Adapter11-Modem, S VPX6, HW-03/FW V1.1.3, SVPX6509793 / EAN: 4019169124522 / GTIN: 4019169124522 / Item Number: 6ES7 972-0CB35-0XA0 / Model: Simatic S7 / Country of Origin: Germany
£257.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens SIMATIC Bus Connector 6ES7-972-0BB12-0XA0 9 Way Right Angle Cable Mount
£10.51
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.59
SIEMENS 6ES7972-0BA12-0XA0 / 6ES79720BA120XA0 (BRAND NEW)
£28.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.49
NEW ONE Siemens 6ES7972-0BB42-0XA0 6ES7 972-0BB42-0XA0 Bus Connector FAST SHIP
£28.15
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
for PC Adapter USB 6ES7 972-0CB20-0XA0 USB to MPI/DP/PPI Network Adapter for S7 Systerm Compatible with Siemens PLC Programming Cable S7-200/300/400 Data Download Line
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery