Siemens 6ES7134-6JD00-0DA1 New SIMATIC ET 200SP, Analog input module, AI 4xTC
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.88
Delivery from £30.00
6ES7134-6JD00-0DA1 1PC NEW IN BOX Siemens PLC MODULE 6ES7 134-6JD00-0DA1
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.02
Free Delivery
1PC NEW Siemens 1 year warranty 6ES7134-6JD00-0DA1 Free shipping
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.65
Free Delivery
6ES7134-6JD00-0DA1 1PCS NEW SIEMENS ANALOG INPUT MODULE 6ES7134-6JD00-0DA1
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£396.91
Free Delivery
Similar products
Siemens 6ES7134-6JD00-0CA1 Digital and Analog I/O Module - Digital and Analog I/O Modules (Analog, Electrical System, Multi-Colour, 39 g, 65 mm, 23 mm)
£403.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIEMENS 6ES7134-6JD00-0CA1 / 6ES71346JD000CA1 (BRAND NEW)
£271.20
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
ONE New Siemens 6ES7 134-6JD00-0CA1 PLC 6ES7134-6JD00-0CA1 One year warranty
£206.79
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Free Ship New Siemens 6ES7134-6JD00-0CA1
£215.28
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery