1pc NEW Siemens Input Module 6ES7138-4FA04-0AB0 6ES7 138-4FA04-0AB0

Siemens 6ES7138-4FA04-0AB0 New SIMATIC DP, Electronics module f. ET200S, 4/8

Save on used deals -65 %
Used Offers from £53.40

1pc NEW Siemens Input Module 6ES7138-4FA04-0AB0 6ES7 138-4FA04-0AB0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.93
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7138-4FA04-0AB0 New SIMATIC DP, Electronics module f. ET200S, 4/8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.42
Delivery from £30.00

1Pcs Siemens Input Module 6ES7138-4FA04-0AB0 6ES7 138-4FA04-0AB0 Brand New gk

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£756.21
Delivery from £75.62
1pc NEW Siemens Input Module 6ES7138-4FA04-0AB0 6ES7 138-4FA04-0AB0

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / EAN: 4025515076681 / GTIN: 4025515076681 / Model: 6ES7138-4FA04-0AB0 / MPN: 6ES71384FA040AB0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255949530 / Controller Platform: S7/200 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6es7 138-4fa04-0ab0 Digital Input Module 6ES71384FA040AB0
£151.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NEW SIEMENS Input Module 6ES7138-4FA04-0AB0 6ES7 138-4FA04-0AB0 free shipping
£145.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery