NEW SIEMENS ONE In Box PLC Module 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0 6ES7 153-2BA10-0XB0

Siemens 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0 New SIMATIC DP, Connection ET 200M IM 153-2 High

Used Offers from £357.91

NEW SIEMENS ONE In Box PLC Module 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0 6ES7 153-2BA10-0XB0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.29
Free Delivery

Brand New Siemens 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0 Sealed In Box 6ES7 153-2BA10-0XB0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.94
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0 New SIMATIC DP, Connection ET 200M IM 153-2 High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.38
Delivery from £30.00

1Pc New Siemens ET200M 6ES7 153-2BA10-0XB0 lo

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£587.89
Delivery from £58.79

SIEMENS 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0 / 6ES71532BA100XB0 (BRAND NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£940.99
Delivery from £12.50
NEW SIEMENS ONE In Box PLC Module 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0 6ES7 153-2BA10-0XB0

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / GTIN: 4047623404736 / Model: 6ES7 153-2BA10-0XB0 / MPN: 6ES7 153-2BA10-0XB0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256180218 / Controller Platform: S7/300 / ProductTitle: Siemens Simatic Et200m/link Et 200 DP Slave Interface Mod 6es7 153-2ba10-0xb0 6e / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.280000
£286.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1 PC NEW for Siemens 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0 free shipping
£892.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 PC NEW for Siemens 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0 free shipping
£995.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery