ONE NEW SIEMENS 6ES7 153-4BA00-0XB0 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0 1 year warranty

Siemens 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0 New SIMATIC DP, Connection ET 200M IM 153-4 PN IO

Used Offers from £493.08

ONE NEW SIEMENS 6ES7 153-4BA00-0XB0 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0 1 year warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£453.94
Free Delivery

SIEMENS 6ES7 153-4BA00-0XB0 Module New One 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£520.60
Free Delivery

1PC Siemens 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0 6ES7 153-4BA00-0XB0 New In Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£777.35
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0 New SIMATIC DP, Connection ET 200M IM 153-4 PN IO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£885.00
Free Delivery
ONE NEW SIEMENS 6ES7 153-4BA00-0XB0 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0 1 year warranty

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8VoAAOSwwAZh8Scz / Model: Siemens 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0 / MPN: 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27021904275 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6ES7153-4BA00-0XB0 PLC Add-On Module / MaturityScore: 8.0
£453.94
ebay.co.uk