Siemens 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 Delta PLC supply module 24V DC IRIS socket

Siemens 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 Base Unit

Siemens 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 Delta PLC supply module 24V DC IRIS socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£58.31

Siemens 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 Base Unit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.98
Free Delivery

SIEMENS 6ES7 193-6BP40-0DA1 Basic Unit New One Free Shipping 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.08
Free Delivery

Simatic ET 200SP, Socket for Modules 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.31
Delivery from £13.20

1PC New Siemens 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 NEW In Box Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.07
Free Delivery

6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 NEW SIEMENS In Box Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.49
Free Delivery
Siemens 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 Delta PLC supply module 24V DC IRIS socket

Cheapest offer

Siemens Interface Modules PLC supply module 613749 - Siemens 6ES71936BP400DA1, Siemens manufactures the 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1, a PLC supply module designed for 24 V DC applications. This module provides reliable power distribution for programmable logic controllers in industrial automation systems. It is commonly used in manufacturing plants and automated production lines to ensure stable operation of control systems. Siemens 6ES7193-6BP40-0DA1 Delta PLC supply module 24V DC IRIS socket
£58.31
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)