Siemens 6ES7231-5PD32-0XB0 New SIMATIC S7-1200, Analog input, SM 1231 RTD,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.04
Delivery from £30.00

Siemens SIMATIC PLC Analog Input And Output Module - 6ES72315PD320XB0

4 days
£389.42
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7231-5PD32-0XB0 PLC analogue input module SPEED-CONNECT

Unknown
£413.23

SIEMENS 6ES7231-5PD32-0XB0 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£829.41
Delivery from £11.00

4we analog input module SIMATIC S7-1200 6ES7231-5PD32-0XB0

£858.36
Delivery from £11.00
Siemens 6ES7231-5PD32-0XB0 New SIMATIC S7-1200, Analog input, SM 1231 RTD,

Cheapest offer

£238.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SIEMENS 6ES7231-5PD32-0XB0 / 6ES72315PD320XB0 (BRAND NEW)
£490.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
6ES7231-5PD32-0XB0 Module: Extension 24VDC IN: 4 Series: S7-1200 45x100x75mm IP2
£567.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82
NEW SIEMENS 1PS S7-1200 expansion module 6ES7 231-5PD32-0XB0 1 year warranty
£420.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery