One New Siemens compact central processing unit 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0

Siemens 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0 New SIMATIC S7-300, CPU 313C-2 DP Compact CPU with

Used Offers from £702.65

One New Siemens compact central processing unit 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£401.30
Free Delivery

ONE NEW SIEMENS 6ES7 313-6CG04-0AB0 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0 free shipping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£727.12
Free Delivery

1PC New SIEMENS 6ES7 313-6CG04-0AB0 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£929.66
Free Delivery

1Pc Siemens 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0 6ES7 313-6CG04-0AB0 hl

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,177.55
Delivery from £5.27

Siemens 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0 New SIMATIC S7-300, CPU 313C-2 DP Compact CPU with

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,391.68
Free Delivery

NEW Siemens expansion module 6ES7313-6CG04-4AB1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,600.85
Free Delivery

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,895.65
Free Delivery
One New Siemens compact central processing unit 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / Unit Type: Unit / GTIN: 4025515079071 / Model: 6ES7 313-6CG04-0AB0 / UPC: 4025515079071 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1689772088 / Controller Platform: S7/300 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6es7 313-6cg04-0ab0 Simatic S7 Central Processor Unit 6es7313-6cg04-0ab0 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Unknown
£401.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.