1PCS NEW SIEMENS CPU MODULE 6ES7314-6EH04-0AB0 6ES7 314-6EH04-0AB0

Siemens 6ES7314-6EH04-0AB0 New SIMATIC S7-300, CPU 314C-2PN/DP Compact CPU

Used Offers from £1,400.00

1PCS NEW SIEMENS CPU MODULE 6ES7314-6EH04-0AB0 6ES7 314-6EH04-0AB0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£937.20
Free Delivery

ONE SIEMENS CPU MODULE 6ES7314-6EH04-0AB0 6ES7 314-6EH04-0AB0 NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£940.50
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW Siemens CPU Module 6ES7314-6EH04-0AB0 6ES7 314-6EH04-0AB0

£1,245.14
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7314-6EH04-0AB0 New SIMATIC S7-300, CPU 314C-2PN/DP Compact CPU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,312.39
Free Delivery

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6ES7314-6EH04-0AB0 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,494.80
Free Delivery

Siemens Plc Unit 6ES7 314-6EH04-0AB0 6ES73146EH040AB0 New ax

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,565.89
Delivery from £256.59
1PCS NEW SIEMENS CPU MODULE 6ES7314-6EH04-0AB0 6ES7 314-6EH04-0AB0

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: CPU (Central Processing Unit) / GTIN: 4025515079125 / Model: Simatic S7 / UPC: 4025515079125 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255141178 / Controller Platform: S7/300 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 6es7 314-6eh04-0ab0 6ES73146EH040AB0 Siemens PLC Unit U / Country of Origin: China
£937.20
ebay.co.uk