1PC SIEMENS REPEATER 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 6ES7 972-0AA02-0XA0 NEW

Siemens 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 New SIMATIC DP, RS485 repeater For connection of

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £429.76

1PC SIEMENS REPEATER 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 6ES7 972-0AA02-0XA0 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£459.80
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 New SIMATIC DP, RS485 repeater For connection of

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£466.73
Delivery from £30.00

NEW SIEMENS IN BOX PLC Module 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£501.76
Free Delivery

6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 NEW SIEMENS 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 SIMATIC DP RS485 Repeater

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£509.09
Free Delivery

6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 NEW SIEMENS 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 SIMATIC DP RS485 Repeater

£509.94
Free Delivery

6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 1PCS PRO SIEMENS SIMATIC DP RS485 Repeater 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£538.48
Free Delivery

ONE NEW Siemens Repeater 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 6ES7 972-0AA02-0XA0

£564.32
Free Delivery

1PC NEW Siemens 1 year warranty 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.99
Free Delivery

SIEMENS 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 / 6ES79720AA020XA0 (BRAND NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£765.25
Delivery from £12.50
• 1
• 2
1PC SIEMENS REPEATER 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 6ES7 972-0AA02-0XA0 NEW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / ProductImageZoomGUID: vUoAAOSwmZ5joxzn / Model: 6ES7 972-0AA02-0XA0 / UPC: 4025515079620 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 713258029 / Controller Platform: S7/300 / Width: 45 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens Add-on Module - 6ES79720AA020XA0 / Country of Origin: China / Depth: 67 mm
£459.80
ebay.co.uk