Siemens Simatic busconnector S7 6ES7972-0BA12-0XA0 module 6ES7 972-0BA12-0XA0

SIEMENS 6ES7972-0BA12-0XA0 / 6ES79720BA120XA0 (BRAND NEW)

Save on used deals -24 %
Used Offers from £21.74

Siemens Simatic busconnector S7 6ES7972-0BA12-0XA0 module 6ES7 972-0BA12-0XA0

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Delivery from £30.49

Siemens Busconnector simatic 6ES7 972-0BA12-0XA0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.54
Free Delivery

SIEMENS 6ES7972-0BA12-0XA0 Plug

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.31
Delivery from £13.20

Siemens 6ES79720BA120XA0 Plug Without Connector PG 12Mbaud Flat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.84
Free Delivery
Siemens Simatic busconnector S7 6ES7972-0BA12-0XA0 module 6ES7 972-0BA12-0XA0

Cheapest offer

Siemens product: Simatic S7 / Type: SPS / Product Type: PLC / Manufacturer number: 6ES7972-0BA12-0XA0 6ES7 972-0BA12-0XA0 / Model: Simatic S7
£28.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Jeanoko 6ES7972-0BA12-0XA0 90 Degree PROFIBUS ABS Material DP Profibus Connector for Siemens DP Connector
£18.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39