Siemens 6GK5008-0GA10-1AB2 New SCALANCE XB008G unmanaged Industrial Ethernet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.84
Delivery from £30.00

NEW SIEMENS 6GK5008-0GA10-1AB2 EtherNet Switch 6GK5 008-0GA10-1AB2 fast ship

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£501.57
Free Delivery

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6GK5008-0GA10-1AB2 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£674.64
Free Delivery

New Siemens 6GK5008-0GA10-1AB2 EtherNet Switch 6GK5 008-0GA10-1AB2

£677.07
Free Delivery
Siemens 6GK5008-0GA10-1AB2 New SCALANCE XB008G unmanaged Industrial Ethernet

Cheapest offer

£227.84
ebay.co.uk