Siemens 6GK5116-0BA00-2AB2 New SCALANCE XB116 unmanaged IE switch, 16x 10/100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.35
Delivery from £30.00

6GK5116-0BA00-2AB2 New Siemens 6GK5 116-0BA00-2AB2 PLC Module

Will usually delivered within 18 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£435.63
Free Delivery

1PC NEW Siemens 6GK5116-0BA00-2AB2 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£491.98
Free Delivery

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6GK5116-0BA00-2AB2 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£492.48
Free Delivery
Siemens 6GK5116-0BA00-2AB2 New SCALANCE XB116 unmanaged IE switch, 16x 10/100

Cheapest offer

£304.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6GK5116-0BA00-2AC2 1 Year warranty
£575.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery