1PC Siemens 6GK5204-2BB10-2AA3 Ethernet Module 6GK5 204-2BB10-2AA3 New

Siemens 6GK5204-2BB10-2AA3 New SCALANCE X204-2, managed IE switch, 4x 10/100

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £549.96

1PC Siemens 6GK5204-2BB10-2AA3 Ethernet Module 6GK5 204-2BB10-2AA3 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£615.16
Free Delivery

1PCS SIEMENS 6GK5 204-2BB00-2AA3 6GK5204-2BB00-2AA3 New

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£665.55
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS In Box Ethernet Module 6GK5204-2BB10-2AA3 1 year warranty

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£717.77
Free Delivery

Siemens 6GK5204-2BB10-2AA3 New SCALANCE X204-2, managed IE switch, 4x 10/100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,491.15
Free Delivery

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6GK5204-2BB10-2AA3 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,596.94
Free Delivery

1Pcs New Siemens Ethernet Module 6GK5204-2BB10-2AA3 6GK5 204-2BB10-2AA3 kl

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,661.72
Delivery from £166.17
1PC Siemens 6GK5204-2BB10-2AA3 Ethernet Module 6GK5 204-2BB10-2AA3 New

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch / EAN: 4019169141536 / ProductImageZoomGUID: qs4AAOSwCiRiJeNb / Model: Siemens Simatic S7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1949256918 / Controller Platform: S7/300 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6gk5204-2bb10-2aa3 Scalance X204-2 Managed Ie Switch / MaturityScore: 8.0
£615.16
ebay.co.uk