6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3 New Siemens 6GK5 206-1BB10-2AA3 Ethernet Switch Module

Siemens 6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3 New SCALANCE X206-1, managed IE switch, 6x 10/100

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £381.71

6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3 New Siemens 6GK5 206-1BB10-2AA3 Ethernet Switch Module

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.32
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS Ethernet Switch Module 6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3 1 year warranty

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£951.66
Free Delivery

New Siemens Ethernet Switch Module 6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,061.95
Free Delivery

Siemens 6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3 New SCALANCE X206-1, managed IE switch, 6x 10/100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,092.43
Free Delivery
6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3 New Siemens 6GK5 206-1BB10-2AA3 Ethernet Switch Module

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / GTIN: 4019169141512 / Model: 6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3 / MPN: 6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1644918391
£484.32
ebay.co.uk