ONE Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AB2 NEW

Siemens 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 New SCALANCE XB216 managed Layer 2 IE Switch, 16X

Used Offers from £930.97

ONE Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AB2 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£659.66
Free Delivery

Siemens 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 New SCALANCE XB216 managed Layer 2 IE Switch, 16X

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£776.18
Delivery from £30.00

ONE SIEMENS SWITCH MODULE 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AB2 NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£862.50
Free Delivery

1PC NEW Siemens 1 year warranty 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,559.55
Free Delivery

Managed Switch, SCALANCE XB216 16X 10/100 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,591.77
Delivery from £11.00
ONE Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AB2 NEW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: Network Switch / Model: 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 / UPC: 4047622178409 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11048608081 / Unit Quantity: 1 / ProductTitle: Siemens Scalance XB216 Network Switch - 6GK52160BA002AB2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: China
£659.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1PC Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AA3 NEW
£624.55
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6GK5216-0BA00-2AC2 1 Year warranty
£1,069.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery