Siemens 6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2 New SCALANCE XC224 managed Layer 2 IE switch; IEC

Siemens 6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2 Network Switch

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £996.37

Siemens 6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2 New SCALANCE XC224 managed Layer 2 IE switch; IEC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,361.08
Free Delivery

Free shipping 1PC NEW Siemens 6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,995.07
Free Delivery

Siemens 6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2 Ethernet Switch 10/100 MBit/s SIVACON

Unknown
£2,972.86

Siemens 6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2 Network Switch

In stock
£3,247.99
Delivery from £9.00
Siemens 6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2 New SCALANCE XC224 managed Layer 2 IE switch; IEC

Cheapest offer

£1,361.08
ebay.co.uk