Siemens 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 BOP panel new in OE packaging

Siemens 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 New MICROMASTER 4 Basic Operator Panel (BOP)

Save on used deals -40 %
Used Offers from £35.75

Siemens 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 BOP panel new in OE packaging

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Delivery from £3.65

1PC New in box Siemens 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 Basic Operator Panel PLC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.18
Free Delivery

Siemens 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 New MICROMASTER 4 Basic Operator Panel (BOP)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.44
Delivery from £36.00

1PC NEW Siemens 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 6SE6 400-0BP00-0AA1 Operation panel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.18
Free Delivery

1Pc Siemens Bop 6SE6 400-0BP00-0AA1 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 New co

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.31
Delivery from £5.27

NEW SIEMENS 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 Micromaster 420 Basic Operator Panel PLC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.40
Free Delivery
Siemens 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 BOP panel new in OE packaging

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4019169458955 / GTIN: 4019169458955 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1 / UPC: 4019169458955 / Features: Programmable / MPN: 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA1, E-stand version B09/1.03 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1734521227 / Controller Platform: PLC-2 / Country of Origin: Germany / Weight: 70 GM
£60.00
ebay.co.uk