6SL3210-5BE13-7CV1 Automation Module: Inverter 0.37kW 3x400VAC IN: 6S

SIEMENS 6SL3210-5BE13-7CV1 Automation module

6SL3210-5BE13-7CV1 Automation Module: Inverter 0.37kW 3x400VAC IN: 6S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£462.29
Delivery from £21.10

SIEMENS 6SL3210-5BE13-7CV1 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£669.69
Delivery from £13.00
6SL3210-5BE13-7CV1 Automation Module: Inverter 0.37kW 3x400VAC IN: 6S

Cheapest offer

Type: Electronics / Product Type: Electronics / Manufacturer Part Number: 6SL3210-5BE13-7CV1 / Manufacturer: SIEMENS / Brand Compatibility: For SIEMENS
£462.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1Pc Brand Siemens Inverter 6SL3210-5BE13-7UV0 0.37KW 380V my
Free Delivery