Siemens AS-I POWER 3A 120 V/230 V AC AS-INTERFACE POWER SUPPLY - 3RX9501-0BA00

Save on used deals -83 %
Used Offers from £39.99

Siemens AS-I POWER 3A 120 V/230 V AC AS-INTERFACE POWER SUPPLY - 3RX9501-0BA00

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.00
Delivery from £5.99

1Pc New Siemens As-Interface Power Supply Unit 3RX9501-0BA00 (3RX95010BA00) ww

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.65
Delivery from £25.56

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 3RX9501-0BA00 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.00
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RX95010BA00 Rail mount PSU 4 NO 35A 24V AC 4-pole S0 size

Unknown
£542.96
Siemens AS-I POWER 3A 120 V/230 V AC AS-INTERFACE POWER SUPPLY - 3RX9501-0BA00

Cheapest offer

Nominal Current Rating: 120 A / Nominal Voltage Rating (AC): 230 V / UPC: 4011209641457 / MPN: 3RX9501-0BA00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256393813 / Controller Platform: Series 3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens ASI Power Supply 3a 3rx9501-0ba00 E 0 2 / Brand: Siemens / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 230 V / EAN: 4011209641457 / GTIN: 4011209641457 / Inrush Current Rating: 3 A / Country of Origin: France
£235.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6GK5992-2AS00-8AA0 1 Year warranty
£525.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens AS-Interface 3RK1400-2CE00-2AA2 AS-I SlimLine Compact Module SC22.5
£164.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.46
Siemens Fieldbus, Decentralized Peripheral - Analog Input And Output Module - 6ES71346HD010BA1
£190.66
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RK1325-6LS41-1AA0 New SIRIUS motor starter M200D AS-i Communication:
Delivery from £30.00
Siemens 3RK1408-8SQ00-0AA3 AS-I Data Coupler K60 New
£275.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £29.05