Siemens 3RH29111FA22 SIRIUS Auxiliary Switch 10 A 2 NO+2 NC screw ...

Siemens Auxiliary Switch Block 3RH2911-1FA22, 2NO+2NC, Front Screw Terminal

Used Offers from £16.00

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.78

SIEMENS 3RH2911-1FA22 AUXILLIARY SWITCH BLOCK 2NO+2NC 50Hz NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £3.65

Siemens 3RH2911-1FA22 Auxiliary switch, on the front, 2NO + 2NC, screw terminal

£24.00
Free Delivery

2Z 2R Auxiliary Contact Assembly SIRIUS 3RT 3RH 3RH2911-1FA22

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Delivery from £13.20

SIEMENS 3RH2911-1FA22 Auxiliary contacts

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Delivery from £13.20

1PC NEW SIEMENS 3RH2911-1FA22 AUXILIARY SWITCH BLOCK 2NO+2NC FREE SHIP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery

1 Pcs Siemens 3RH2911-1FA22 Siemens Auxiliary Switch Brand New wn

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.16
Delivery from £15.22

Cheapest offer

Siemens Contactors Auxiliary switch module 613534 - Siemens 3RH29111FA22, The Siemens 3RH2911-1FA22 auxiliary switch module is designed for use with electrical contactors, offering robust switch functionality rated at 10 A. It enhances the capabilities of Siemens contactors by providing additional switching functions, making it suitable for complex control circuits. Common applications include automation systems, machine tool control, and industrial switching operations. Siemens 3RH29111FA22 SIRIUS Auxiliary Switch 10 A 2 NO+2 NC screw terminal
£14.78
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Siemens 3RH2911-1HA22 Snap-On Auxiliary Contact 2NO/2NC 001044
£14.82
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Siemens 5ST3010-2 Auxiliary Switch With Test Button - 5ST30102
£19.07
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Siemens 5ST30100HG Auxiliary Switch WinCC V7.0 SP3 USB license key
£36.46
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ONE NEW SIEMENS 3RH1921-1EA02 Auxiliary switch block 3RH1921-1EA02 FAST SHIP
£26.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20