1PC Siemens contactor 3RT2038-1AP04 NEW

Siemens Contactor 3RT2038-1AP04 230V 80A 37kW, New, 1 pc

1PC Siemens contactor 3RT2038-1AP04 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.71
Free Delivery

1PC Siemens contactor 3RT2038-1AP04 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
£242.71
Free Delivery

ONE Siemens contactor 3RT2038-1AP04 NEW

£242.72
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW Siemens contactor 3RT2038-1AP04

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.75
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW Siemens contactor 3RT2038-1AP04

£242.75
Free Delivery

ONE NEW Siemens contactor 3RT2038-1AP04

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.78
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RT2038-1AP04 230V 80A 37kW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.00
Delivery from £16.00
1PC Siemens contactor 3RT2038-1AP04 NEW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4011209940925 / GTIN: 4011209940925 / Model: 3RT2038-1AP04 / UPC: 4011209940925 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26060478241 / ProductTitle: Siemens 3RT2038-1AP04 Contactor E03 230V 50 Hz OVP / MaturityScore: 8.0
£242.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3RT2038-1AB00 | SIEMENS CONTACTOR, AC-3E 80A, 37KW/400V 1NO+1NC, 24VAC, 50HZ 3-POLE, SIZE S2 SCREW TERMINALS
£359.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contactor 3RT2038-1AF00 Siemens 37kW 110VAC 1NO 1NC
£157.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
Siemens 3RT2038-1AF00 Contactor 37kW 110V AC 1NO 1NC (New Boxed) B32
£92.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIEMENS 3RT2038-1AL24 Contactor
£463.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
SIEMENS Contactor 3RT2038-1AP60 power contactor, 80A, 37 kW Orginal/BrandNew
£201.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery