1PC NEW Siemens 6SE6420-2AB13-7AA1 MM420 0.37KW 220V

Siemens Inverter Drive MICROMASTER 420 6SE6420-2AB13-7AA1, New factory sealed, Class A filter

Save on used deals -74 %
Used Offers from £80.00

1PC NEW Siemens 6SE6420-2AB13-7AA1 MM420 0.37KW 220V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.66
Free Delivery

ONE NEW SIEMENS 6SE6420-2AB13-7AA1 MM420 0.37KW 220V 1 year warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.50
Free Delivery

1PC Siemens 6SE6420-2AB13-7AA1 6SE6 420-2AB13-7AA1 New In Box

£542.32
Free Delivery

Siemens 6SE6420-2AB13-7AA1 MicroMaster 420 Inverter Drive, 230VAC, 0.37kW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£725.00
Free Delivery
1PC NEW Siemens 6SE6420-2AB13-7AA1 MM420 0.37KW 220V

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4019169452564 / ProductImageZoomGUID: jiMAAOSwGCFj9IAr / Model: 6SE6420-2AB13-7AA1 / Number of Phases: 1-Phase / MPN: 6SE64202AB137AA1 / Input Voltage: 230 V / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26012034313 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6SE6420-2AB13-7AA1 230V 370W 0.5HP Variable Frequency Drive / Country of Origin: Germany
£310.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Inverter Drive 6SL3210-1KE14-3AB0 Siemens 1.5kW 6SL32101KE143AB0
£378.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
Siemens 6SL3210-1KE13-2UP2 Sinamics G120 Power Inverter Drive, 1.1kW, 380-480V, 47-63Hz, 173mm x 73mm x 155mm
£870.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
1Pc Brand Siemens Inverter 6SL3210-5BE13-7UV0 0.37KW 380V my
£221.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW SIEMENS In Box ONE Inverter Drive 6SL3210-1KE21-3UF1 one year warranty
£522.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inverter Drive 6SL3210-1PE23-3UL0 Siemens 3ph 15kw 380VAC 39.9A PM240-2
£1,801.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95