Siemens CM585AGS1B Combi Microwave

Siemens IQ-500 CM585AGS1B 44 Litre 45cm High, Built In Combination Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Siemens CM585AGS1B Combi Microwave

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£749.00
Free Delivery

Siemens IQ-500 Compact Oven With Microwave For Tall Housing CM585AGS1B Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£749.00
Free Delivery

Siemens CM585AGS1B iQ500 Built-In Combination Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

iQ500 Built-in microwave oven with hot air 60 x 45 cm Stainless steel CM585AGS1B

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£749.00
Delivery from £20.00

Siemens IQ-500 CM585AGS1B 44 Litre 45cm High, Built In Combination Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£749.00
Delivery from £20.00

Siemens iQ500 CM585AGS1B Built-In Microwave Oven 44L, 900W, Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£816.97
Free Delivery

Siemens CM585AGS1B Built-in microwave oven with hot air

1-3 Days
£835.00
Free Delivery
Siemens CM585AGS1B Combi Microwave

Cheapest offer

~~~Siemens IQ500 Compact Combination Microwave Oven - Black / Steel Trim ~~Key Information Cleaning Method: HumidClean Controls: Illuminated Rotary Dials & Touch Buttons Door Opening: Drop Down Door Oven Capacity (Gross): 44 L Microwave Heating Method: Fixed Inverter Power - Microwave Cooking: 900 W Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Clock: Yes Display Type: LCD with Blue Indicator Lights Door Glass Layers: Not Specified Finish / Trim: Black with Stainless Steel Trim Handle: Bar Handle Installation Type: Built In Lock: Yes (Control Panel) Number Of Shelf Levels: Not Specified Oven Light: Yes Oven Material: Stainless Steel Range: Siemens iQ500 Combi Microwave ~~Combination Oven Cooking Combination Cooking - Microwave & Grill: Yes Combination Cooking - Microwave & Convection: Yes ~~Key Features App Available: No Defrosting: Yes Keep Warm Function: No Notification Sounds: Yes Number of Microwave Power Levels: 5 (90, 180, 360, 600, 900 W) Quick Start: Yes Timer: Yes ~~Additiona
£749.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens BF555LMS0B iQ500 Built-In Microwave Stainless Steel Black NEW
£414.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
EP9A6MI40 gas Hob EP9A6MI40
Delivery from £20.00
Siemens IQ-500 78574GB 70 Centimeter Canopy Cooker Hood Stainless Steel
£121.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens KG39NXXBF Fridge Freezer Frost Free
£999.00
Compare 2 prices
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens HB578GBS3, iQ500, built-in oven 60 x 60 cm, activeClean pyrolysis, TFT display, 3D hot air, fast heating, cookControl40 automatic programs, softMove, stainless steel
£1,047.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00