Siemens IQ-700 BI710C1B1B Built In Warming Drawer - Black, Black

Siemens IQ-700 BI710C1B1B Built In Warming Drawer - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£499.00
Delivery from £19.99

Siemens IQ-700 BI710C1B1B Built In Warming Drawer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Siemens iQ700 14cm High Warming Drawer - Black BI710C1B1B

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£543.97
Free Delivery

BI710C1B1B iQ700 60cm Warming Drawer - Black

in stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

iQ700 Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Black BI710C1B1B

3 - 5 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00
Siemens IQ-700 BI710C1B1B Built In Warming Drawer - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Not quite got the timings right on that three-course meal? You won't have to worry about the food going cold with this Siemens warming drawer. It's got a 25kg capacity, so whether it's a big family dinner or you've got plenty of guests around, there'll be plenty of room. Plus, with the slow cooking function, you can pop in a beef joint, and it'll gently cook at a low temperature - that'll really bring out those flavours. There are 3 functions too, for preheating cups, cookware, and keeping food warm. It's even got push-pull opening which makes it easy to open and close without needing a handle. Now that's a sleek finish.
£499.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Siemens BE634LGS1B iQ700 21L 900W Built In Microwave with Grill - Stainless NEW
£639.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Siemens CS736G1B1 iQ700 Compact Oven with Steam Function - Black
£1,249.00
Compare 5 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Siemens IQ-700 ER3A6AI10 30cm Gas Hob - Black, Black
£659.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Siemens KF86FPB2A iQ700 Fridge Freezer/E / 304 kWh/Year / 491 L/Smart Home Compatible via Home Connect/NoFrost/BigBox/LED Interior Lighting
£2,749.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ER9A6SH40 gas Hob ER9A6SH40
£949.00
Compare 3 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00