Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV1011-0JA10 0.7-1.0A Motor Protection

Siemens Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 3RV1011-0JA10 0.7-1A 100 kA

Save on used deals -48 %
Used Offers from £11.00

Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV1011-0JA10 0.7-1.0A Motor Protection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Delivery from £26.15

1PCS NEW Siemens protection switch 3RV1011-0JA10

Will usually delivered within 14 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.18
Free Delivery

ONE NEW Siemens protection switch 3RV1011-0JA10

Will usually delivered within 13 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.22
Free Delivery

1PCS Siemens protection switch 3RV1011-0JA10 NEW

£106.38
Free Delivery

1PC Siemens protection switch 3RV1011-0JA10

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.99
Free Delivery

1PC Siemens protection switch 3RV1011-0JA10

£202.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SIEMENS 3RV2021-4AA15 MOTOR PROTECTION CIRCUIT BREAKER 16A NEW NO BOX VAT INCL
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens VZ01MSF Motor Protection Filter
£4.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RV2041-4JA10 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker (MPCB), A-release 45-63A
£300.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RV2031-4EA10 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 22-32A
£82.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV1011-0JA10 0.7-1.0A Motor Protection

Cheapest offer

Operating Temperature: -20... +60°C / Warehouse: 4129, 4138 / Maximum Amperage: 1.0A / Number of Positions: 2 / Number of Phases: 3 / Number of Connectors: 2 / Material: ABS plastic / Electrical Connection: Screw Fasten / Suitable For: Interior / Bedienungsart: on/off / Type of control: Push Button / rated current: 0.7-1A / Current Type: AC/DC / Amount per pack: 1 / Montageart: DIN Rail / Product Type: Circuit Breaker / Voltage: 651-700 B.C / Model: 3RV1 / Number of Poles: 3 / Protection: IP20 / Application: Electronics, Commercial, Industrial / Country of Origin: Germany
£20.98
ebay.co.uk