Siemens 3RB2056-1FC2

Siemens Overload Relay 3RB2056-1FC2 3RB20561FC2 New ti

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £164.40

Siemens 3RB2056-1FC2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.77
Delivery from £13.00

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 3RB2056-1FC2 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.13
Free Delivery

Siemens Overload Relay 3RB2056-1FC2 3RB20561FC2 New ci

Will usually delivered within 23 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£504.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Siemens 3RU2116-4AB0 Overload Relay 11 16A
£36.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Overload Relay 3RU2126-1JB0 Siemens 7-10A 3RU21261JB0
£29.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
Siemens Overload Relay - NO/NC 2.8 → 4 A 4 A 1.5 kW 3P
£43.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Siemens SIRIUS THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY 4.2-6.3 Amp 3RU2116-1GBO
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RB2056-1FC2

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4011209638235 / MPN: 3RB2056-1FC2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2220267849 / Suitable For: Interior / Current Type: AC/DC / Item Height: 119 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Pins: 3-Pin / Contact Material: Copper / Features: Trip Indicator / Width: 120 mm / Protection Properties: Overcurrent Protection / Part Type: other / Mounting Style: Panel / Maximum Amperage: 50 A / Number of Phases: 3 / ProductTitle: Siemens Overload Relay 3rb2056-1fc2 3RB20561FC2 BN / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Siemens / Series: 3RB2 / Type: Electric overload relay / EAN: 4011209638233 / GTIN: 4011209638235 / Product Type: Overload Relay / Length: 155 mm / Model: 3RB2056-1FC2 / Number of Poles: 3
ebay.co.uk